WORLDWIDE MMA EVENTS >>
VIEW FORUMS >>
Latest topics
» Jon Jones vs Daniel Cormier
by stu3ufc Today at 4:18 am

» THE REEM SEASON 3 EPISODE 6: THE FOUNDATION
by stu3ufc Today at 4:16 am

» The Pro Wrestling Thread!
by TeamJohnPerretti Yesterday at 11:28 pm

» Wsof 12 (official discussion) August 9th
by TeamJohnPerretti Yesterday at 10:59 pm

» Israel vs Palestine
by Heretic Yesterday at 9:22 pm

» nfl bitches!
by Heretic Yesterday at 9:21 pm

GLOBAL-MMA RANKINGS (OUTSIDE UFC)
JULY 2014>>

HEAVYWEIGHT
1.  VITALY MINAKOV (BELLATOR CHAMPION)
2.  ALEXANDER VOLKOV (BELLATOR)
3.  DAMIAN GRABOWSKI (M-1 GLOBAL CHAMPION)
4.  MARCIN TYBURA (M-1 GLOBAL)
5.  SERGEI KHARITONOV (M-1 GLOBAL)
6.  MAGOMED MALIKOV (M-1 GLOBAL)
7.  SATOSHI ISHII (IGF CHAMPION)
8.  CHEICK KONGO (BELLATOR)
9.  BLAGOI IVANOV (BELLATOR)
10. KONSTANTIN GLUHOV (M-1 GLOBAL)

LIGHT HEAVYWEIGHT
1.  EMANUEL NEWTON (BELLATOR CHAMPION)
2.  QUINTON “RAMPAGE” JACKSON (BELLATOR)
3.  MUHAMMED “KING MO” LAWAL (BELLATOR)
4.  THIAGO SILVA (FIGHT TIME)
5.  YOSHIYUKI NAKANISHI (DEEP CHAMPION)
6.  ATTILA VEGH (BELLATOR)
7.  MIKHAIL ZAYATS (BELLATOR)
8.  MIKE KYLE (WSOF)
9.  TITO ORTIZ (BELLATOR)
10. STEPHAN PUETZ (M-1 GLOBAL CHAMPION)

MIDDLEWEIGHT
1.  MAMED KHALIDOV (KSW)
2.  ALEXANDER SHLEMENKO (BELLATOR CHAMPION)
3.  YUSHIN OKAMI (WSOF)
4.  RAMAZAN EMEEV (M-1 GLOBAL CHAMPION)
5.  MAIQUEL FALCAO (KSW)
6.  VYACHESLAV VASILEVSKY (M-1 GLOBAL)
7.  MICHAL MATERLA (KSW CHAMPION)
8.  BRETT COOPER (BELLATOR)
9.  DAVID BRANCH (WSOF CHAMPION)
10. DOUG MARSHALL (BELLATOR)

WELTERWEIGHT
1.  BEN ASKREN (ONE FC)
2.  DOUGLAS LIMA (BELLATOR CHAMPION)
3.  ROUSIMAR PALHARES (WSOF CHAMPION)
4.  JAKE SHIELDS (WSOF)
5.  STEVE CARL (WSOF)
6.  ANDREY KORESHKOV (BELLATOR)
7.  JOSH BURKMAN (WSOF)
8.  JON FITCH (WSOF)
9.  PAUL DALEY (BAMMA)
10. RICK HAWN (BELLATOR)

LIGHTWEIGHT
1.  EDDIE ALVAREZ (BELLATOR CHAMPION)
2.  WILL BROOKS (BELLATOR)
3.  MICHAEL CHANDLER (BELLATOR)
4.  SHINYA AOKI (ONE FC CHAMPION)
5.  JUSTIN GAETHJE (WSOF CHAMPION)
6.  MUSA KHAMANAEV (M-1 GLOBAL CHAMPION)
7.  PATRICKY FREIRE (BELLATOR)
8.  MARCIN HELD (BELLATOR)
9.  ISAO KOBAYASHI (KING OF PANCRASE)
10. DAVID RICKELS (BELLATOR)

FEATHERWEIGHT
1.  PAT CURRAN (BELLATOR CHAMPION)
2.  PATRICIO FREIRE (BELLATOR)
3.  RICK GLENN (WSOF CHAMPION)
4.  DANIEL STRAUS (BELLATOR)
5.  KAZUNORI YOKOTA (DEEP CHAMPION)
6.  GEORGI KARAKHANYAN (WSOF)
7.  DANIEL WEICHEL (BELLATOR)
8.  CAOL UNO (SHOOTO)
9.  KOJI OISHI (ONE FC CHAMPION)
10. DANIEL ROMERO (SHOOTO)

BANTAMWEIGHT
1.  BIBIANO FERNANDES (ONE FC CHAMPION)
2.  EDUARDO DANTAS (BELLATOR CHAMPION)
3.  JOE WARREN (BELLATOR)  
4.  MARLON MORAES (WSOF CHAMPION)
5.  SOO-CHUL KIM (ROAD FC)
6.  SHINTARO ISHIWATARI (KING OF PANCRASE)
7.  MARCOS GALVAO (BELLATOR)
8.  MASAKATSU UEDA (ONE FC)
9.  LUIS ALBERTO NOGUEIRA (BELLATOR)
10. DAE HWAN KIM (ONE FC)

FLYWEIGHT
1.  TATSUMITSU WADA (DEEP CHAMPION)
2.  HARUO OCHI (DEEP)
3.  ANDREW LEONE (ONE FC)
4.  ADRIANO MORAES (ONE FC)
5.  YUKI MOTOYA (DEEP)
6.  SHINICHI "BJ" KOJIMA (ONE FC)
7.  NAM JIN JO (ROAD FC)
8.  CZAR SKLAVOS (SHOOTO)
9.  RYUICHI MIKI (SHOOTO CHAMPION)
10. ALEXANDRE PANTOJA PASSIDOMO (SHOOTO BRAZIL)

JUNIOR FLYWEIGHT
1.  MITSUHISA SUNABE (KING OF PANCRASE)
2.  RAMBAA SOMDET (PXC)
3.  SHINYA MUROFUSHI (SHOOTO CHAMPION)
4.  JUNJI ITO (SHOOTO)
5.  YOSHITAKA “NOBITA” NAITO (SHOOTO)
6.  YUKI SHOJO (SHOOTO)
7.  TADAAKI YAMAMOTO (SHOOTO)
8.  NOBORU TAHARA (PANCRASE)
9.  HIROYUKI ABE (PANCRASE)
10. TATSUYA YAMAMOTO (SHOOTO)

Who is online?
In total there are 45 users online :: 3 Registered, 0 Hidden and 42 Guests

nodogoshi, Realidea, stu3ufc

Most users ever online was 1608 on Fri Mar 15, 2013 4:11 pm
M-1 Global, KSW, League S-70, Fight Nights, UFC, Bellator, Александр Сарнавский, Юрий Ивлев. Михаил Малютин, Маратбек Калабеков, Артем Дамковский, Магомедрасул Хасбулаев, Олег Багов, Сергей Голяев, Шахбулат Шамхалаев, Алексей Невзоров, Шамиль Завуров,Рашид Магомедов, Александр Яковлев, Магомед Саадулаев, Венер Галиев, Хабиб Нурмагомедов, Арсен Темирханов, Рустам Хабилов, Беслан Исаев, Андрей Корешков, Средний вес, , Александр Шлеменко, Магомед Султанахмедов, Вячеслав Василевский, Андрей Семенов, Артур Гусейнов, Адлан Амагов, , Павел Кущ, Гасан , Дмитрий Самойлов, Мухамед Аушев, , ихаил Заяц, Виктор Немков, Султан Алиев, Магомедбаг Агаев, Игорь , Салим Давыдов, Сергей Корнев, Шамиль Абдулмуслимов, Ханилав Ханилаев, Шамиль Тинагаджиев, Федор Емельяненко, Сергей Харитонов, Гурам Гугенишвили, Шамиль Абдурахимов, Магомед Маликов, Алексей Олейник, Александр Емельяненко, Максим Гришин, Александр , Дмитрий Заболотный