BAMMA 23: Night Of Champions Live Stream 4pm E.T

View previous topic View next topic Go down

BAMMA 23: Night Of Champions Live Stream 4pm E.T

Post by Kingfedor on Sat Nov 14, 2015 4:02 pm

Heavyweight
1. Vitaly Minakov (Bellator)    
2. Blagoi Ivanov (WSOF
3. Fedor Emelianenko (EFN) 
4. Sergei Kharitonov (Bellator) 
5. Cheick Kongo (Bellator) 
6. Evgeny Erokhin (WSOF-GC )       
7. Karol Bedorf (KSW )
8. Tony Johnson Jr. (Bellator)            
9. Bobby Lashley (Bellator) *NR
10. Denis Goltsov (ACB) 1

Other Contenders: Siala "Mighty Mo" Siliga (Road FC) , Shawn Jordan (WSOF), Brandon Vera (ONE ), Matt Mitrione (Bellator), Kirill Sidelnikov (EFN)

Light Heavyweight
1. Liam McGeary (Bellator )
2. Phil Davis (Bellator)
3. Dave Branch (WSOF ) 1      
4. Quinton Jackson (Bellator)
5. Tomasz  Narkun (KSW )     
6. Stephan Puetz (M-1 Global) 
7. Muhammed Lawal (Bellator) 1   
8. Linton Vassell (Bellator) 1
9. Jiří Procházka (RIZIN) *NR 
10. Rashid Yusupov (M-1 Global )          

Other Contenders: Viktor Nemkov  (M-1 Global) , Roger Gracie (ONE ), Attila Vegh (KSW), Tito Ortiz (Bellator), Emanuel Newton (Free Agent)

Middleweight
1. Mamed Khalidov (KSW )  
2. Dave Branch (WSOF
3. Ramazan Emeev (M-1 Global 
4. Michał Materla (KSW)   
5. Rafael Carvalho (Bellator )        
6. Alexander Shlemenko (Bellator)  
7. Vitaly Bigdash (ONE 
8. Luis Santos 
9. Ken Hasegawa (DEEP) 1
10. John Salter (Bellator) 1    

Other Contenders: Vyacheslav Vasilevsky (M-1 Global), Brandon Halsey (Free Agent), Jung Hwan Cha (ROAD FC ), Hisaki Kato (Bellator), Anatoly Tokov (RIZIN) 

Welterweight
1. Ben Askren (ONE )
2. Andrey Koreshkov (Bellator
3. Douglas Lima (Bellator) 
4. Jake Shields (WSOF) 
5. Rory MacDonald     
6. Michael Page (Bellator)      
7. Paul Daley (Bellator)   
8. Borys Mańkowski (KSW )      
9. Jon Fitch (WSOF 
10. Rousimar Palhares (Venator)       

Other Contenders:  Alexey Kunchenko (M-1 Global ), Yushin Okami (DEEP), Aslambek Saidov (KSW), Hiromitsu Miura (King of Pancrase ), Abubakar Nurmagomedov (WSOF)

Lightweight
1. Justin Gaethje (WSOF )
2. Michael Chandler (Bellator
3. Shinya Aoki (ONE 
4. Benson Henderson (Bellator) 
5. Derek Anderson (Bellator)   
6. Ramazan Esenbaev (ACB) 
7. Lowen Tynanes (ONE) 
8. Dave Jansen (Free Agent)     
9. Daron Cruickshank (RIZIN) 
10. Josh Thomson (Bellator)   

Other Contenders:  Patricky "Pitbull" Freire (Bellator),Jason High (WSOF), Alexander Butenko (M-1 Global ), Melvin Guillard  (Bellator), Brian Foster (WSOF)

Featherweight
1. Daniel Straus (Bellator )
2. Daniel Weichel (Bellator)   
3. Patricio "Pitbull" Freire (Bellator) 
4. Marat Gafurov (ONE 
5. Pat Curran (Bellator)   
6. Ivan Buchinger (M-1 Global )    
7. Lance Palmer (WSOF
8. Kazunori Yokota (DEEP )      
9. Jadamba Narantungalag (ONE) 
10. Bubba Jenkins (Bellator) *NR

Other Contenders: Alexandre de Almeida (WSOF), Rasul Mirzaev (Bellator), Kron Gracie (RIZIN), Andre Harrison (Free Agent), Georgi Karakhanyan (Bellator)

Bantamweight
1. Bibiano Fernandes (ONE )
2. Marlon Moraes (WSOF )
3. Eduardo Dantas (Bellator
4. Marcos Galvão (Bellator) 
5. Joe Warren (Bellator)        
6. Masakatsu Ueda (Pancrase)             
7. Soo Chul Kim (ROAD FC) 
8. Joe Taimanglo (Bellator) 
9. Chris Gutierrez (WSOF) *NR  
10. Shintaro Ishiwatari (Pancrase 

Other Contenders: Luis Nogueira (Pancrase), Dae Hwan Kim (ONE) , Takafumi Otsuka (DEEP )),Victor Henry (Pancrase), Darrion Caldwell (Bellator)

Flyweight
1. Magomed Bibulatov (Akhmat)   
2. Kairat Akhmetov (ONE )    
3. Adriano Moraes (Interim ONE )      
4. Chico Camus (RFA)   
5. Yusaku Nakamura (DEEP) 
6. Tatsumitsu Wada (DEEP )      
7. Askar Askarov (ACB 1      
8. Pietro Menga (Bellator) 1     
9. Bruno Menezes (Jungle Fight )      
10. Mamoru Yamaguchi 

Other Contenders: Felipe Efrain (RIZIN), Rany Saadeh (BAMMA), Pedro Nobre (Titan FC), Czar Sklavos(RFA), Takeshi Kasugai (Pancrase)

Strawweight
1. Yoshitaka Naito (ONE FC )
2. Mitsuhisa Sunabe (King Of Pancrase )
3. Jarred Brooks (Pancrase)
4. Kent Kambe (Pancrase) 1   
5. Gilberto Dias (Jungle Fight )   
6  Raymison Bruno (Pancrase) 1
7. Dejdamrong Sor Amnuaysirichoke (ONE FC) 1     
8. Daichi Kitakata (Pancrase) 1  
9. Sota Kojima (Deep) 3
10.  Ryohei Kurosawa  (Shooto

Other Contenders: Marcone Muniz (Aspera FC) ,Marcus Amaral (Free Agent),Ryuto Sawada (Shooto)  ,Eglaudio Tavares (Free Agent),Daniel Lima (Aspera FC)

Women's Featherweight
1. Julia Budd (Bellator) 1
2. Alexis Dufresne (Bellator) 1  
3. Marloes Coenen (Bellator) 
4. Charmaine Tweet (Invicta FC) 
5. Megan Anderson (Invicta FC)    
6. Arlene Blencowe (Bellator)        
7. Irene Aldana (Invicta FC)     
8. Cindy Dandois (Invicta FC)       
9. Daria Ibragimova (Invicta FC)          
10. Sinead Kavanagh (Bamma) 

Other Contenders:Bobbi-Jo Dalziel (CFFC)  ,Faith Van Duin (Invicta FC) ,Jamie Herrington (Legacy FC),Latoya Walker (Invicta FC),Jozette Cotton (Bellator)  

Women's Flyweight
1. Jennifer Maia (Invicta FC )     
2. Julia Berezikova (Fight Nights)   
3. Ariane Lipski (KSW) 1   
4. Vanessa Porto (Invicta FC) 1
5. Simone Duarte (Jungle Fight )     
6. Agnieszka Niedźwiedź  (Invicta FC) 
7. Roxanne Modafferi  (Invicta FC)   
8. Ilima-Lei Macfarlane (Bellator) 
9. Diana Belbiţă (KSW) *NR 
10. Jingnan Xiong (Kunlun Fight) 

Other Contenders: Brogan Walker (PXC) , Iryna Shaparenko (Fight Nights), Rebecca Ruth (Bellator), Rin Nakai (Pancrase), Irina Mazepa (One FC)

_________________
avatar
Kingfedor
Admin

Location : Quebec
Posts : 2920
Join date : 2012-11-29

Back to top Go down

View previous topic View next topic Back to top


 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum